Team U7 "Bambini"
Spieler
#97 Callen EdigerTor | 2017
#3 Jamie Noel BeckmannFeld | 2018
#4 Vlad SeibelFeld | 2016
#6 Henriette KempaFeld | 2017
#7 Demian FelkerFeld | 2017
#9 Elbron Sada YaldaFeld | 2017
#14 Julius KörberFeld | 2017
#16 Lia BultmannFeld | 2018
#19 Marvin MüllerFeld | 2017
#23 Maxmilian HaskeFeld | 2017
#25 Lissy van BuerFeld | 2018
#27 Greta JanböckeFeld | 2017
#28 Damir ZubkovFeld | 2017
#29 Felix SchrammFeld | 2018
#36 Moritz BrevesFeld | 2017
#38 Maximilian BaakesFeld | 2017
#47 Salah GümüsFeld | 2017
Victor NastacFeld | 2018
Wladislaw KuritkovFeld | 2019
Trainer
Christian PolokHaupt-Trainer
Christian PolokHaupt-Trainer
Zuständigkeit
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Nikolas MaritzenTrainer
Nikolas MaritzenTrainer
Zuständigkeit
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Alexander ReichelTrainer
Alexander ReichelTrainer
Zuständigkeit
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Christoph LorenzTrainer
Christoph LorenzTrainer
Zuständigkeit
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Leonie PrehnTrainer
Leonie PrehnTrainer
Zuständigkeit
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Laufschule-Trainer
U7 Trainer
U9 Trainer
Offizielle
Anne BaakesTeamleitung
Nathalie HaskeBetreuung
Nathalie HaskeBetreuung
Stefanie MayBetreuung
Stefanie MayBetreuung
Bianca van BuerBetreuung
Bianca van BuerBetreuung
Spielbetrieb 2023/2024
Regionalliga NRW - Gruppe "BLAU"
Eishockeyverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
Datum | Spielort | Heim | Teams |
---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 11:00 | Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023, 11:15 | Essen, Eissporthalle Essen-West | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023, 09:15 | Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg | ||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023, 09:15 | Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024, 16:45 | Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024, 17:45 | Moers, Eissporthalle Moers | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024, 10:00 | Moers, Eissporthalle Moers | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024, 09:15 | Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024, 10:30 | Essen, Eissporthalle Essen-West | ||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024, 09:15 | Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne |